Ms. DUMONT-BEGHI, ABOUT THESE TRANSCRIPTION ERRORS YOU CALL MINOR... (PART THREE). Me DUMONT-BEGHI, À PROPOS DE CES ERREURS DE TRANSCRIPTION QUE VOUS QUALIFIEZ DE MINEURES… (TROISIÈME PARTIE)







English version

In his recent remarks on Gabon TV, Ms. Dumont-Beghi suggested that the birth certificate so called of Brazzaville, originally published on 2 December 2014 in the French daily Le Monde, which was recently published by Nantes are exact copies established simultaneously, one being a faithful transcription of the other; one of the copies stayed in Brazzaville and the other having been repatriated to France at independence. Very well!

However, on the video above, the correspondence of the two documents is shown to be problematic. In this post, we summarize this issue in showing that these two documents are indeed also fakes. For this, we begin by reminding you that the civil status registrars have the role of ensuring the consistency between the documents and their doubles. For documents purported to have been issued at the same time, the copy of Brazzaville and that of Nantes have particularly troubling anomalies:



Ms. Dumont-Beghi, on the Brazzaville’s copy, the name of the registrar is supposed to be Dominique Nzalakanda. But on the document published by Nantes, the name is written as Dominique Ngalakanda. According Ms. Dumont-Beghi, this is only a minor clerical error; but for us, these two documents are believed to have been established by Mr. Nzalakanda himself in Brazzaville on 10 February 1959; and this gentleman who was one of the most educated person of his generation in Congo Brazzaville, seems to have been unable to correctly spell his last name on two documents back to back. This does not make sense, because we already know that on 10 February 1959, Dominique Nzalakanda was in training in France. These documents are fakes that usurp his identity.



Ms. Dumont-Beghi, these two documents are supposed to have been signed by Albert Bongo immediately on 10 February 1959. As everyone can realize by looking at these signatures, one cannot imagine that the same person signed both documents one after the other, at the same time, as the signatures are too different. How do you explain the disparity in Albert Bongo’s signature on both documents, Ms. Dumont-Beghi?

The coup de grace, Ms. Dumont-Beghi is that below, we present to you three original documents signed by the hand of Omar Bongo and this signature reproduced faithfully on the 3 documents, shows no resemblance to those which are affixed on the documents of Brazzaville and Nantes. How do you explain that, Ms. Dumont-Beghi?





The avalanche continues ...




Version française

Dans son récent propos sur Gabon Télévision, Me Dumont-Beghi a suggéré que l’acte de naissance dit de Brazzaville, initialement publié le 2 décembre 2014 dans le quotidien français Le Monde, et celui qui récemment a été publié par Nantes, sont des copies conformes établies simultanément, l’une étant la fidèle retranscription de l’autre ; l’une des copies étant restée à Brazzaville et l’autre ayant été rapatriée en France à l’indépendance. Très bien!

Mais seulement, sur la vidéo ci-dessus, la correspondance des deux documents est démontrée comme étant problématique. Dans ce billet, nous résumons cette problématique démontrant que ces deux documents soient encore des faux. Pour cela, nous commençons par vous rappeler que les officiers d’état civil ont pour rôle de s’assurer de la concordance entre les documents et leurs doubles. Pour des documents établis au même moment, la copie de Brazzaville et celle de Nantes présentent des anomalies particulièrement troublantes:



Maître Dumont-Beghi, sur la copie de Brazzaville, le nom de l’officier d’état civil est supposé être Dominique Nzalakanda. Sur le document publié par Nantes, le nom est écrit Dominique Ngalakanda. D’après Me Dumont-Beghi, ceci n’est qu’une minime erreur de transcription ; mais pour nous, ces deux documents sont censés avoir été établis par Monsieur Nzalakanda lui-même à Brazzaville le 10 Février 1959 ; et ce monsieur qui était l’une des personnes les plus instruites de sa génération au Congo Brazzaville, semble avoir été incapable de correctement orthographier son nom de famille sur deux documents de suite. Cela ne tient pas debout, car nous savons déjà que le 10 Février 1959, Monsieur Dominique Nzalakanda se trouvait en stage en France. Ces documents sont donc des faux qui utilisent à tort, son identité.



Maître Dumont-Beghi, ces deux documents auraient été signés par Albert Bongo séance tenante le 10 Février 1959. Comme tout le monde peut s’en rendre compte en regardant ces signatures, on ne peut pas imaginer que la même personne ait signé ces deux documents l’un après l’autre, au même moment, car les signatures sont trop différentes. Comment expliquez-vous la disparité de la signature d’Albert Bongo sur les deux documents, Me Dumont-Beghi ?

Le coup de grâce, Maître Dumont-Beghi est que ci-dessous, nous vous présentons 3 authentiques documents signés de la main d’Omar Bongo et cette signature qui est reproduite fidèlement sur les 3 documents, ne présente aucune ressemblance avec celles qui sont apposées sur les documents de Brazzaville et de Nantes. Comment expliquez-vous cela Maître Dumont-Beghi ?





L’avalanche se poursuit…

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

URGENT: FOLLOWING OUR NOISY COMPLAINTS, THE US EMBASSY IN GABON HAS STEPPED BACK. URGENT : SUITE À NOS BRUYANTES PLAINTES, L’AMBASSADE DES USA AU GABON A RECULÉ

FRANCE WITHDRAWS ITS SECURITY ADVISORS FROM THE GABONESE SECURITY FORCES. LA FRANCE RETIRE SES COOPÉRANTS DES FORCES DE SÉCURITÉ GABONAISES

FRANCE HAS ASKED ALI BONGO TO RECOGNIZE JEAN PING’S VICTORY AS SOON AS TUESDAY. LA FRANCE AURAIT DEMANDÉ À ALI BONGO DE RECONNAITRE LA VICTOIRE DE JEAN PING DÈS MARDI